Home>People>2019

NameAffiliationEmailTerms of Visiting
CHEN PengDden Institute,UTAustin2019.03.25-2019.05.11
Daniel CristofaroColumbia University2019.12.19-2019.12.24
Doan AlexanderUniversity of California2019.12.17-2019.12.24
Daisuke ShiraishiKyoto University2019.12.02
DU ShizhongShantou University2019.07.03-2019.07.05
DING JianUniversity of Pennsylvania 2019.08.01-2019.08.20
Eviator .B. PocacciaTexas A&M University2019.06.01-2019.06.23
FURUSHO HidekazuNagoya University2019.05.01-2019.05.07
FEI MingwenAnhui Normal University2019.01.16-2019.01.22
Felix Janda University of Michigan2019.11.09-2019.11.22
FAN HongluZurich University of Technology2019.06.27-2019.07.01
GONG ShihuaUniversity of Bath2019.12.16-2019.12.20
Georgy SharyginMoscow State University2019.09.23-2019.12.26
GUO LiJiangxi Normal University2019.07.24-2019.07.28
GAO YuanDuke University2019.06.10-2019.06.12